www.Places-in-Germany.com

PLACES IN GERMANY


Information about federal states, districts, places & cities

Düsseldorf
.: Search places in Germany
.: Alphabetical directory of places in Germany
You are here: Places in Germany -> Federal state Rhineland-Palatinate -> Administrative district Alzey-Worms -> All places in the administrative district Alzey-Worms

.: All places in the administrative district Alzey-Worms

91 places in the administrative district Alzey-Worms found (sorted alphabetically):
PlacePostal codePopulation
Albig552341,668
Alsheim, Rheinhessen675772,637
Alzey55232-
Alzey5523218,256
Armsheim55288-
Armsheim, Rheinhessen552882,640
Bechenheim55234446
Bechtheim, Rheinhessen675951,878
Bechtolsheim552341,456
Bermersheim bei Worms67593321
Bermersheim vor der Höhe55234398
Biebelnheim55234694
Bornheim, Rheinhessen55237741
Dautenheim55232-
Dintesheim55234150
Dittelsheim67596-
Dittelsheim-Heßloch675962,184
Eckelsheim55599531
Eich, Rheinhessen675753,260
Ensheim, Rheinhessen55232425
Enzheim, Rheinhessen67598-
Eppelsheim, Rheinhessen552341,265
Erbes-Büdesheim552341,358
Esselborn55234352
Flomborn552341,022
Flonheim55237-
Flonheim552372,627
Flörsheim-Dalsheim675923,203
Framersheim552341,643
Freimersheim, Rheinhessen55234603
Frettenheim67596340
Gabsheim55288759
Gau-Bickelheim555992,152
Gau-Heppenheim55234549
Gau-Köngernheim55239-
Gau-Odernheim552393,694
Gau-Odernheim55239-
Gau-Weinheim55578642
Gimbsheim675783,058
Gumbsheim55597562
Gundersheim, Rheinhessen675981,656
Gundheim67599956
Hamm am Rhein675802,257
Hamm, Rheinhessen67580-
Hangen-Weisheim55234507
Heimersheim, Rheinhessen55232-
Heßloch67596-
Hochborn55234446
Hohen-Sülzen67591570
Kettenheim, Rheinhessen55234266
Kriegsheim-
Lonsheim55237581
Mauchenheim67294966
Mettenheim, Rheinhessen675821,571
Mölsheim67591606
Monsheim, Rheinhessen675902,560
Monzernheim55234635
Mörstadt67591946
Mühlheim, Rheinhessen-
Nack, Rheinhessen55234628
Nieder-Saulheim55291-
Nieder-Wiesen, Rheinhessen55234633
Ober-Flörsheim552341,189
Ober-Saulheim55291-
Offenheim, Rheinhessen55234605
Offstein675911,843
Osthofen, Rheinhessen675748,604
Partenheim552881,574
Rommersheim, Rheinhessen55286-
Sandhof, Rheinhessen67575-
Saulheim552917,200
Schafhausen, Rheinhessen55232-
Schimsheim55288-
Schornsheim552881,585
Siefersheim555991,289
Spiesheim55288993
Stein-Bockenheim55599677
Sulzheim, Rheinhessen552861,093
Udenheim, Rheinhessen552881,298
Uffhofen55237-
Vendersheim55578576
Wachenheim, Rheinhessen67591646
Wahlheim55234597
Wallertheim555781,799
Weinheim, Rheinhessen55232-
Wendelsheim, Rheinhessen552341,449
Westhofen, Rheinhessen675933,244
Wöllstein, Rheinhessen555974,482
Wonsheim55599884
Wörrstadt552867,577
Wörrstadt55286-



Permalink to this page

Please feel free to link directly to this page. Simply copy the link into your website by clicking in the text box above and copy the highlighted code with CTRL + C. You can then paste the code in your website by pressing CTRL + V.

All places in the administrative district Alzey-Worms