This website collects and stores your anonymized IP address (see Privacy policy) and uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you accept our use of cookies.
www.Places-in-Germany.com

PLACES IN GERMANY


Information about federal states, districts, places & cities

Düsseldorf
.: Search places in Germany
.: Alphabetical directory of places in Germany
You are here: Places in Germany -> Extras -> Car signs Germany -> HR

.: Car sign, license plate, registration number HR

All places in Germany with the car sign, license plate, registration number HR:
Car sign, license plate, registration number HR
Image: German car sign, license plate, registration number HR
PlaceDistrictFederal state
Bad Zwesten (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Borken (Hessen) (Town)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Edermünde (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Felsberg, Hessen (Town)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Frielendorf (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Fritzlar (Town)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Gilserberg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Gudensberg (Town)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Guxhagen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Homberg (Efze) (Town)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Jesberg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Knüllwald (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Körle (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Malsfeld (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Melsungen (Town)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Morschen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Neuental (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Neukirchen, Knüllgeb. (Town)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Niedenstein (Town)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Oberaula (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Ottrau (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schrecksbach (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schwalmstadt (Town)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schwarzenborn, Knüll (Town)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Spangenberg, Hessen (Town)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wabern (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Willingshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Arnsbach, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Dillich (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Freudenthal bei Wabern, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Gombeth (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Großenenglis (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Haarhausen bei Wabern, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Kerstenhausen, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Kleinenglis (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Lendorf, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Nassenerfurth (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Pfaffenhausen bei Wabern, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Singlis (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Stolzenbach (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Trockenerfurth (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Besse, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Grifte (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Haldorf (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Holzhausen am Hahn (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Altenbrunslar (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Altenburg bei Wabern, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Beuern (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Böddiger (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Felsberg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Gensungen, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Helmshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Hesserode, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Heßlar, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Hilgershausen, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Lohre (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Melgershausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Neuenbrunslar (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Niedervorschütz (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Rhünda (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wolfershausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Allendorf (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Frielendorf (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Gebersdorf, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Großropperhausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Lanertshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Leimsfeld (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Lenderscheid (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Leuderode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Linsingen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Obergrenzebach (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schönborn (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Siebertshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Spieskappel (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Todenhausen, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Verna, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Welcherod (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Cappel, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Fritzlar (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Geismar bei Fritzlar (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Haddamar bei Wabern, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Lohne, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Obermöllrich (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Rothhelmshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Ungedanken (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wehren, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Werkel (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Züschen, Waldeck (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Appenhain (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Gilserberg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Heimbach, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Itzenhain (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Lischeid (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Moischeid (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Sachsenhausen, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schönau, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schönstein, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Sebbeterode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Winterscheid, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Deute (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Dissen, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Dorla (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Gleichen, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Gudensberg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Maden, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Obervorschütz (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Albshausen bei Kassel (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Breitenau (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Büchenwerra, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Ellenberg bei Wabern, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Grebenau (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Guxhagen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wollrode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Allmuthshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Berge, Kreis Fritzlar-Homberg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Caßdorf (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Dickershausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Holzhausen bei Homberg, Bezirk Kassel (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Homberg, Efze (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Hombergshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Hülsa (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Lembach, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Lützelwig (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Mardorf bei Homberg, Bezirk Kassel (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Mörshausen bei Homberg, Bezirk Kassel (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Mühlhausen bei Homberg, Bezirk Kassel (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Relbehausen, Bezirk Kassel (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Rodemann (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Roppershain (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Sondheim, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Steindorf bei Homberg, Bezirk Kassel (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Waßmuthshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Welferode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wernswig (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Brünchenhain (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Densberg, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Hundshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Jesberg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Reptich (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Appenfeld (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Berndshausen bei Homberg, Efze (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Ellingshausen, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Hausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Hergetsfeld (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Lichtenhagen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Nausis bei Homberg, Bezirk Kassel (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Nenterode, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Niederbeisheim (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Oberbeisheim (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Reddingshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Remsfeld (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Rengshausen, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schellbach (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Völkershain (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wallenstein, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Empfershausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Körle (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Lobenhausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wagenfurth (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Beiseförth (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Dagobertshausen, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Elfershausen, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Malsfeld (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Mosheim, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Ostheim, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Sipperhausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Adelshausen, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Günsterode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Kehrenbach (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Kirchhof (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Obermelsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Röhrenfurth (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schwarzenberg, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Altmorschen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Binsförth (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Eubach (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Heina (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Konnefeld (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Neumorschen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wichte (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Bischhausen bei Wabern, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Dorheim bei Treysa (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Gilsa (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Neuenhain bei Treysa (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Römersberg, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schlierbach bei Treysa (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Waltersbrück (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Zimmersrode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Asterode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Christerode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Hauptschwenda (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Nausis, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Riebelsdorf (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Rückershausen, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Seigertshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wincherode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Ermetheis (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Kirchberg bei Kassel (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Metze (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Niedenstein (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wichdorf, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Friedigerode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Hausen bei Bad Hersfeld (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Ibra (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Oberaula (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Olberode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wahlshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Görzhain (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Immichenhain (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Kleinropperhausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Ottrau (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schorbach bei Treysa (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Weißenborn, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Holzburg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Röllshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Salmshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schrecksbach (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Allendorf an der Landsburg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Ascherode, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Dittershausen, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Florshain (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Frankenhain, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Michelsberg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Niedergrenzebach (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Rommershausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Rörshain (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Treysa (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Trutzhain (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wiera (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Grebenhagen, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schwarzenborn (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Bergheim, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Bischofferode, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Elbersdorf, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Herlefeld (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Kaltenbach (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Landefeld (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Metzebach (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Mörshausen, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Nausis bei Bebra (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Pfieffe (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Schnellrode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Spangenberg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Vockerode-Dinkelberg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Weidelbach, Kreis Melsungen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Falkenberg, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Harle (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Hebel, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Niedermöllrich (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Rockshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Udenborn (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Unshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Uttershausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wabern, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Zennern (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Gungelshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Leimbach, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Loshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Merzhausen, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Ransbach, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Steina, Kreis Ziegenhain, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wasenberg (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Willingshausen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Zella, Hessen (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Betzigerode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Niederurff (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
Wenzigerode (Municipality)Schwalm-Eder-KreisHesse
There are 269 places in Germany with the car sign, license plate, registration number HR.


Permalink to this page

Please feel free to link directly to this page. Simply copy the link into your website by clicking in the text box above and copy the highlighted code with CTRL + C. You can then paste the code in your website by pressing CTRL + V.

Car sign HR