This website collects and stores your anonymized IP address (see Privacy policy) and uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you accept our use of cookies.
www.Places-in-Germany.com

PLACES IN GERMANY


Information about federal states, districts, places & cities

Hannover
.: Search places in Germany
.: Alphabetical directory of places in Germany
You are here: Places in Germany -> Federal state Saxony -> Administrative district Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge -> All places in the administrative district Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge

.: All places in the administrative district Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge

63 places in the administrative district Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge found (sorted alphabetically):
PlacePostal codePopulation
Altenberg, Erzgebirge01768, 017735,401
Bad Gottleuba-Berggießhübel018166,277
Bad Schandau018143,190
Bahratal-
Bahretal018192,396
Bannewitz0172810,573
Bärenstein, Osterzgebirge01768, 01773-
Dippoldiswalde017448,506
Dohma017962,139
Dohna, Sachsen018096,053
Dorfhain017381,279
Dürrröhrsdorf-Dittersbach018334,920
Freital0170539,276
Geising017783,407
Glashütte, Sachsen017684,761
Gohrisch018242,239
Goppeln-
Hartmannsdorf-Reichenau017621,283
Heidenau, Sachsen0180916,836
Hermsdorf / Osterzgebirge017761,082
Hinterhermsdorf-
Höckendorf bei Dippoldiswalde017743,197
Hohnstein018483,839
Hohwald018444,970
Kesselsdorf-
Kirnitzschtal018552,218
Kleingießhübel-
Kleinopitz-
Königstein / Sächsische Schweiz018242,994
Kreischa bei Dresden017314,431
Kurort Hartha-
Kurort Rathen, Sachsen01824460
Langenhennersdorf-
Liebstadt018251,444
Lohmen, Sachsen018473,394
Malter01744-
Mittelndorf-
Mohorn-
Müglitztal018092,326
Neundorf01796-
Neustadt in Sachsen0184410,899
Obercarsdorf-
Oberhermsdorf-
Pesterwitz-
Pirna0179640,259
Pohrsdorf-
Porschdorf018141,343
Pretzschendorf017744,736
Rabenau, Sachsen017344,743
Rathmannsdorf bei Pirna018141,103
Reinhardtsdorf bei Bad Schandau-
Reinhardtsdorf-Schöna018141,672
Reinhardtsgrimma017683,083
Rippien-
Rosenthal-Bielatal018241,816
Saupsdorf-
Schmiedeberg, Osterzgebirge017625,263
Sebnitz018559,496
Stolpen018336,225
Struppen017962,851
Tharandt017375,700
Wehlen018291,724
Wilsdruff0172313,708



Permalink to this page

Please feel free to link directly to this page. Simply copy the link into your website by clicking in the text box above and copy the highlighted code with CTRL + C. You can then paste the code in your website by pressing CTRL + V.

All places in the administrative district Sächsische Schweiz-Osterzgebirge