This website collects and stores your anonymized IP address (see Privacy policy) and uses cookies. By continuing to browse the site, you accept our use of cookies.
www.Places-in-Germany.com

PLACES IN GERMANY


Information about federal states, districts, places & cities

Düsseldorf
.: Search places in Germany
.: Alphabetical directory of places in Germany
You are here: Places in Germany -> Federal state Rhineland-Palatinate -> Administrative district Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis -> All places in the administrative district Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis

.: All places in the administrative district Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis

35 places in the administrative district Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis found (sorted alphabetically):
PlacePostal codePopulation
Altrip, Kreis Ludwigshafen am Rhein671227,842
Assenheim67126-
Beindersheim672592,897
Berghausen, Pfalz67354-
Birkenheide, Pfalz671343,242
Bobenheim-Roxheim6724010,126
Böhl-Iggelheim6745910,688
Dannstadt67125-
Dannstadt-Schauernheim671257,116
Dudenhofen, Pfalz673735,792
Fußgönheim671362,451
Großniedesheim672591,414
Hanhofen673742,349
Harthausen, Pfalz673763,020
Heiligenstein, Pfalz67354-
Heßheim672583,050
Heuchelheim bei Frankenthal672591,230
Hochdorf67126-
Hochdorf-Assenheim671263,084
Kleinniedesheim67259895
Lambsheim672456,110
Limburgerhof6711710,721
Maxdorf, Pfalz671336,947
Mechtersheim67354-
Mutterstadt6711212,456
Neuhofen, Pfalz671417,308
Otterstadt671663,272
Rehhütte67117-
Rödersheim67127-
Rödersheim-Gronau671272,921
Römerberg, Pfalz673549,210
Roxheim67240-
Schauernheim67125-
Schifferstadt6710519,258
Waldsee, Pfalz671655,351



Permalink to this page

Please feel free to link directly to this page. Simply copy the link into your website by clicking in the text box above and copy the highlighted code with CTRL + C. You can then paste the code in your website by pressing CTRL + V.

All places in the administrative district Rhein-Pfalz-Kreis